Turfe

Selecione o dia ao lado para ver o resultado dos páreos no Jockey Club de São Paulo

09/03/2014 - domingo |
  • Areia pesada  —
  • páreo #: 1  —
  • distância: 1500 m
Animal Jóquei Tempo
1 JULIE JORDAN A.L.SILVA 1:30.660 1 1/2
2 DELTA LOTUS J.APARECIDO 1:30.660 1 1/2
3 TINTA FRESCA S.GENEROSO 1:30.660 1 1/2
4 PODEROSA TAP U.SILVA Ap3 1:30.660 1 1/2
5 LA CROISETTE E.P.SOUZA Ap3 1:30.660 1 1/2
  • Areia pesada  —
  • páreo #: 2  —
  • distância: 1500 m
Animal Jóquei Tempo
1 HOLLYPEACE U.SILVA Ap3 1:32.820 6 1/2
2 BELLA ALGENIB J.VENTURA 1:32.820 6 1/2
3 ICY TIMES A.C.SILVA 1:32.820 6 1/2
4 HANDREA SONATA (L1) M.RIBEIRO 1:32.820 6 1/2
5 DOIDA PRA GANHAR W.BLANDI 1:32.820 6 1/2
  • Areia pesada variante  —
  • páreo #: 3  —
  • distância: 2000 m
Animal Jóquei Tempo
1 ESMERALD PEACE V.SOUZA 2:08.190 3 1/2
2 CORAZON PARTIO L.SALLES 2:08.190 3 1/2
3 INSPIRE A.C.SILVA 2:08.190 3 1/2
4 TASK FORCE W.BLANDI 2:08.190 3 1/2
  • Areia pesada  —
  • páreo #: 4  —
  • distância: 1400 m
Animal Jóquei Tempo
1 ULRICH L.SALLES 1:25.590 1
2 VENENO LETAL G.RIBEIRO 1:25.590 1
3 HOT CHECK J.BLANDI Ap4 1:25.590 1
4 ÚLTIMO CAPÍTULO J.GULART 1:25.590 1
5 VAN BASTEN A.L.SILVA 1:25.590 1
6 CASITA BUCK (L) J.APARECIDO 1:25.590 1
  • Areia pesada variante  —
  • páreo #: 5  —
  • distância: 1100 m
Animal Jóquei Tempo
1 GALANTEADOR (ARG) N.A.SANTOS 1:06.190 5
2 WINTER SKY N.CUNHA 1:06.190 5
3 ZEN MASTER E.G.CRUZ (PR) 1:06.190 5
4 CHARMOSO M.PLATINI 1:06.190 5
5 BONITO G.RIBEIRO 1:06.190 5
6 CABORTEIRO A.MESQUITA 1:06.190 5
7 WYOT THUNDER L.SALLES 1:06.190 5
8 JUSTIN PRADA J.VENTURA 1:06.190 5
9 CONSEJO INDIO M.RIBEIRO 1:06.190 5
  • Areia pesada variante  —
  • páreo #: 6  —
  • distância: 1100 m
Animal Jóquei Tempo
1 WINTER BEAUTY W.BLANDI 1:06.030 7 1/2
2 OFF THE ROAD M.RIBEIRO 1:06.030 7 1/2
3 WIGA THUNDER A.L.SILVA 1:06.030 7 1/2
4 ARAGONITA SARGE E.G.CRUZ (PR) 1:06.030 7 1/2
5 FESTA MAGICA A.C.SILVA 1:06.030 7 1/2
6 LINDA JOANINHA JEANE ALVES 1:06.030 7 1/2
7 LADY CIGANA F.LARROQUE 1:06.030 7 1/2
8 GOIABA J.VENTURA 1:06.030 7 1/2
9 LA GALEISA J.SOUSA 1:06.030 7 1/2
  • Areia pesada  —
  • páreo #: 7  —
  • distância: 1400 m
Animal Jóquei Tempo
1 KIPKEMOI E.P.SOUZA Ap3 1:25.650 1/2
2 EQUILIBRIUN M.RIBEIRO 1:25.650 1/2
3 EL CUNHATAY M.AURÉLIO 1:25.650 1/2
4 NEBLIONE (L) N.CUNHA 1:25.650 1/2
5 AL MORO J.APARECIDO 1:25.650 1/2
6 COPEK DO FAXINA J.SOUSA 1:25.650 1/2
7 OLYMPIC DUBLIN N.A.SANTOS 1:25.650 1/2
  • Areia pesada variante  —
  • páreo #: 8  —
  • distância: 1100 m
Animal Jóquei Tempo
1 CEDA EL PASILLO (L) A.MESQUITA 1:05.850 2 1/4
2 ROMANTIC WAY J.APARECIDO 1:05.850 2 1/4
3 SORELLA DI RAVA L.HENRIQUES 1:05.850 2 1/4
4 BEDUINA SARGE J.VENTURA 1:05.850 2 1/4
5 FLANÁTICA A.L.SILVA 1:05.850 2 1/4
6 BOMB QUEEN U.SILVA Ap3 1:05.850 2 1/4
7 ERA DA GUANABARA R.MAIA 1:05.850 2 1/4
8 UNDY GRUDI V.SOUZA 1:05.850 2 1/4
9 HISTOIRE D´AMOUR E.P.SOUZA Ap3 1:05.850 2 1/4
  • Areia pesada variante  —
  • páreo #: 9  —
  • distância: 1100 m
Animal Jóquei Tempo
1 ROSA CHÁ J.GULART 1:05.700 1/2
2 HANCOK J.APARECIDO 1:05.700 1/2
3 TIME AWAY E.P.SOUZA Ap3 1:05.700 1/2
4 CASTELLABATE U.SILVA Ap3 1:05.700 1/2
5 UNKNOWN THUNDER M.RIBEIRO 1:05.700 1/2
6 GALO DE BRIGA (ARG) F.LARROQUE 1:05.700 1/2
7 UIAPE GLORY N.A.SANTOS 1:05.700 1/2
8 JOKERMAN J.ROGÉRIO 1:05.700 1/2
9 HERMANO AMIGO JEANE ALVES 1:05.700 1/2
10 GRAND FABULOSO J.SOUSA 1:05.700 1/2
11 APOLOGIA J.BLANDI Ap4 1:05.700 1/2

calendário

Publicidade
Publicidade